Focus Whistler Elite 27

$749.00

Focus Whistler Elite 27  | German Engineered. For the best deal, call us now on 3715 8990


Wheel size (inches)27,527,527,527,527,5
Bike sizeXSSMLXL
Seat tube (mm)A360400440480520
Top tube (mm)B629567588608629
Head tube angle (°)C69,0069,0069,0069,0069,00
Seat tube angle (°)D73,5073,5073,5073,5073,50
Chain stay length (mm)E430430430430430
Bottom bracket drop (mm)F4848484848
Head tube (mm)G90100120140160
Fork Length (mm)H487487487487487
Fork rake (mm)I4444444444
Wheelbase (mm)J10611074109711191141
StackK574583602620639
ReachL384394410425440

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Focus Whistler Elite 27”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *