Select Page

Focus Jarifa 27 Bosch Donna E-Bike

$3,999.00

Optimized: Woman specific grip and saddles
Powerful: Bosch CX Diveunit with 500Wh battery capacity
Precise: Shimano Derore XT shifting

Categories: , ,

Specification

Battery NameBoschPerformance
DisplayBosch Purion, LCD display with walk assist
Battery Ampere hours13,4 AH
Battery Watt-hours500 Wh
FrameJARIFA Bosch Donna formed, 6061 alloy, IS brake standard
ForkSR Suntour XCR 32, remote
HandlebarConcept Riser
SaddleConcept MTB Lady
SeatpostConcept, 27.2x 350 mm
StemConcept
TireContinental X King, 55-584
BrakesShimano BR-M365, hydraulic disc brake
CranksetFSA – KEINE –
GroupsetShimano Deore XT
ShifterShimano Deore
CassetteSunrace CS-MS3
Gear ratiovorne:18/-/- hinten:11-40

Focus 27 Bosch Donna - Electric Bike - Geometry

Geometry

SMLXL
AFRAME SIZES (MM)400440480520
BTop tube (MM)563583604619
CHead tube angle (°)69696969
DSeat tube angle (°)73.573.573.573.5
EChain stay length (MM)470470470470
FBB Drop (MM)48484848
GHead tube (MM)120140160180
HFork Length (MM)487487487487
IFork rake (MM)44444444
JWheelbase (MM)1111113211561173
KStack (MM)602620639658
LReach (MM)384399414424

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Focus Jarifa 27 Bosch Donna E-Bike”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *